Skip to product information
  • Organic Moringa Leaves Powder (10 Kg / 22.046 LBS) - Bulk Herbs India
  • Organic Moringa Leaves Powder (10 Kg / 22.046 LBS) - Bulk Herbs India
  • Organic Moringa Leaves Powder (10 Kg / 22.046 LBS) - Bulk Herbs India
  • Organic Moringa Leaves Powder (10 Kg / 22.046 LBS) - Bulk Herbs India

Organic Moringa Leaves Powder 10 Kg / 22.046 LBS

Regular price $361.00 USD
Sale price $361.00 USD Regular price $380.00 USD
Sale Sold out
No reviews
In stock (20 units), ready to be shipped

About Product

Moringa is frequently referred to as an herbal superfood and has become a popular addition to smoothies, shakes, energy boosters, and can easily be sprinkled on your meal to add extra nutrient value.

Botanical Name: Moringa Oleifera
Ingredients: Moringa Leaves
Other Names: Drumstick, Murungai
Packaging: 10 KG Bag 
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Organic and Conventional Varieties
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products