Skip to product information
  • Stevia Powder - Stevia Rebaudiana

Stevia Powder - Stevia Rebaudiana

Regular price $15.00 USD
Sale price $15.00 USD Regular price
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
No reviews
In stock (15 units), ready to be shipped
Size

About Products : 

Stevia is a herbaceous perennial, which is normally used as a natural herbal sweetener. Using stevia instead of white sugar can be extremely helpful who need to avoid conventional sugar as much as possible on a diet plan. It helps you decrease not only your overall daily sugar intake but also your caloric intake.

Directions: Mix in milk, juices, food, or your favorite smoothie.

Botanical Name: Stevia Rebaudiana
Ingredients: Stevia Leaves Powder
Other Names: sweet leaf, candyleaf
Packaging: 1 LB, 50 LB
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Conventional Variety
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products