Skip to product information
  • Organic Tulsi Powder - Ocimum Sanctum

Organic Tulsi Powder - Ocimum Sanctum

Regular price $20.00 USD
Sale price $20.00 USD Regular price
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
No reviews
In stock (25 units), ready to be shipped
Size

About Product

Tulsi is one of the most sacred plants in India and is often kept in courtyards and houses for its purifying and beneficial influence on its surroundings.

Botanical Name: Ocimum Sanctum
Ingredients: Tulsi Leaves
Other Names: Holy Basil, Krishna Tulsi, Manjari
Packaging: 1 LB, 50 LB
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Organic and Conventional Varieties
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products