Skip to product information
  • Organic Stevia Leaves Powder - Stevia Rebaudiana

Organic Stevia Leaves Powder - Stevia Rebaudiana

Regular price $21.00 USD
Sale price $21.00 USD Regular price
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
No reviews
In stock (30 units), ready to be shipped
Size

About Product

Stevia is a herbaceous perennial, which is normally used as a natural herbal sweet

Botanical Name: Stevia Rebaudiana
Ingredients: Stevia Leaves
Other Names: Cheeni-tulsi, Sweet Leaf, Sweet Honey Leaf
Packaging: 1 LB, 50 LB
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Organic and Conventional Varieties
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products