Skip to product information
  • Organic Safed Musli Powder - Chlorophytum Borivilianum

Organic Safed Musli Powder - Chlorophytum Borivilianum

Regular price $36.00 USD
Sale price $36.00 USD Regular price
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
No reviews
In stock (21 units), ready to be shipped
Size

About Product

An ancient ingredient Safed Musli is traditionally used for enhancing strength and stamina. Safed Musli helps in supplementing all the desired energy and ability for you to perform physical activities at the best level. It restores body strength and helps in gaining muscle strength in bodybuiding.

Botanical Name: Chlorophytum Borivilianum
Ingredients: Chlorophytum Borivilianum Roots
Other Names: Dholi musali, Sakakulae, White Musli
Packaging: 1 LB, 50 LB
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available In Conventional and Organic Variety
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products