Skip to product information
  • Organic Henna Powder - Lawsonia Inermis

Organic Henna Powder - Lawsonia Inermis

Regular price $21.00 USD
Sale price $21.00 USD Regular price
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
No reviews
In stock (35 units), ready to be shipped
Size

About Product

Henna is mainly used as hair dye, The color that results from dying with henna depends on the original color of the hair, as well as the quality of the henna, and can range from orange to auburn to burgundy.

Botanical Name: Lawsonia Inermis
Ingredients: Henna Leaves
Other Names: Mehendi, Marudaani
Packaging: 1 LB / 50 LB
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available In Organic and Conventional Varieties
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products