Skip to product information
  • Organic Haritaki Powder - Terminalia Chebula

Organic Haritaki Powder - Terminalia Chebula

Regular price $20.00 USD
Sale price $20.00 USD Regular price
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
No reviews
In stock (30 units), ready to be shipped
Size

About Product

As a dietary supplement, Haritaki has cleansing, purifying, and rejuvenating features.

Botanical Name: Terminalia Chebula
Ingredients: Haritaki Fruit
Other Names: Harad, Haleelaz, Karedha
Packaging: 1 LB, 50 LB
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Organic and Conventional Varieties
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products