Skip to product information
  • Organic Gotu Kola Powder - Centella Asiatica

Organic Gotu Kola Powder - Centella Asiatica

Regular price $21.00 USD
Sale price $21.00 USD Regular price
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
No reviews
In stock (20 units), ready to be shipped
Size

About Product

Gotu Kola is a renowned ayurvedic rejuvenative traditionally used to promote the intellect.

Botanical Name: Centella Asiatica
Ingredients: Gotu Kola Leaves
Other Names: Ballari, Kacapi, Khadabrahmi
Packaging: 1 LB, 50 LB
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Organic and conventional Varieties
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products