Skip to product information
  • Organic Gokharu Powder - Tribulus Terrestris

Organic Gokharu Powder - Tribulus Terrestris

Regular price $21.00 USD
Sale price $21.00 USD Regular price
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
No reviews
In stock (30 units), ready to be shipped
Size

About Product

Gokharu, popularly known as a sports supplement is a cooling and nourishing herb. It is generally used by athletes to gain energy and vitality.

Botanical Name: Tribulus Terrestris
Ingredients: Gokharu Fruit
Other Names: Gokshura, Bhakhara, Gokhru Kanta
Packaging: 1 LB, 50 LB
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Conventional and Organic Varieties
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products