Skip to product information
  • Organic Cinnamon Powder - Cinnamomum Verum

Organic Cinnamon Powder - Cinnamomum Verum

Regular price $22.00 USD
Sale price $22.00 USD Regular price
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
No reviews
In stock (20 units), ready to be shipped
Size

About Product

An ancient spice, Cinnamon is a wonderfully aromatic kitchen spice that offers a multitude of health benefits.

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum Verum
Ingredients: Cinnamon Bark
Other Names: Dalchini, Darusita, Elavangam
Packaging: 1 LB, 50 LB
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Organic and Conventional Varieties
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products