Skip to product information
  • Organic Aritha Powder - Sapindus Mukorrosi

Organic Aritha Powder - Sapindus Mukorrosi

Regular price $20.00 USD
Sale price $20.00 USD Regular price
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
No reviews
In stock (15 units), ready to be shipped
Size

About Product

Aritha is popularly known as an herbal cleanser. It is most widely used as a hair conditioner in the world.

Botanical Name: Sapindus Mukorrosi
Ingredients: Aritha Fruit
Other Names: Soapnut, Reetha, Washing Nuts
Packaging: 1 LB, 50 LB
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Organic and Conventional Varieties
Note Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products