Skip to product information
  • Moringa Powder - Moringa Oleifera

Moringa Powder - Moringa Oleifera

Regular price $15.00 USD
Sale price $15.00 USD Regular price
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
No reviews
In stock (21 units), ready to be shipped
Size

About Products : 

Moringa is frequently referred to as an herbal superfood and has become a popular addition to smoothies, shakes, energy boosters, and can easily be sprinkled on your meal to add extra nutrient value.

Directions: Mix 1/2 tsp on milk, water, or your favorite smoothie.

Botanical Name: Moringa Oleifera
Ingredients: Moringa Leaves Powder
Other Names: cabbage tree, drumstick tree, horseradish tree, beanoil tree, benzoil tree, miracle tree
Packaging: 1 LB, 50 LB
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Conventional Variety
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products