Skip to product information
  • Manjistha Powder - Rubia Cordifolia

Manjistha Powder - Rubia Cordifolia

Regular price $16.00 USD
Sale price $16.00 USD Regular price
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
No reviews
In stock (17 units), ready to be shipped
Size

About Products : 

Manjistha helps remove excess heat and natural toxins from the blood helping to support healthy skin and a clear complexion.

Directions: Mix 1/2 tsp on milk, water, or your favorite smoothie.

Botanical Name: Rubia Cordifolia
Ingredients: Manjistha Root Powder
Other Names: Manjitha, Manjit, Indian Madder, Madderwort 
Packaging: 1 LB, 50 LB
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Conventional Variety
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products