Skip to product information
  • Karela Powder - Momordica Charantia

Karela Powder - Momordica Charantia

Regular price $15.00 USD
Sale price $15.00 USD Regular price
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
No reviews
Only 8 units left
Size

About Product : 

Karela is rich in antioxidants and vitamins A and C, which are good for the skin. It reduces ageing and fights acne and skin blemishes. It is useful in treating various skin infections like ringworm, psoriasis, and itching.

Product Name: Karela Powder
Botanical Name: Momordica Charantia
Ingredients: Karela Fruit
Other Names: Bitter gourd, Bitter melon
Packaging: 1 LB, 50 LB
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Conventional Variety
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products