Skip to product information
  • Organic Kapikacchu Powder (10 Kg / 22.046 LBS) - Bulk Herbs India
  • Organic Kapikacchu Powder (10 Kg / 22.046 LBS) - Bulk Herbs India
  • Organic Kapikacchu Powder (10 Kg / 22.046 LBS) - Bulk Herbs India
  • Organic Kapikacchu Powder (10 Kg / 22.046 LBS) - Bulk Herbs India

Organic Kapikacchu Powder 10 Kg / 22.046 LBS

Regular price $340.00 USD
Sale price $340.00 USD Regular price $358.00 USD
Sale Sold out
No reviews
In stock (20 units), ready to be shipped

About Product

Kapikacchu is a nutritive tonic commonly used to support Vitality.

Botanical Name: Mucuna Pruriens
Ingredients: Kapikacchu Seeds
Other Names: Kaunch, Mucuna, Velvet bean
Packaging: 10 KG Bag
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Organic and Conventional Varieties
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products