Skip to product information
  • Haritaki Powder - Terminalia Chebula

Haritaki Powder - Terminalia Chebula

Regular price $15.00 USD
Sale price $15.00 USD Regular price $20.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
No reviews
In stock (20 units), ready to be shipped
Size

About Products : 

Haritaki has cleansing, purifying, and rejuvenating features that help with digestive problems like constipation, bloating, and gas.

Directions: Mix 1/2 tsp on milk, water, or your favorite smoothie.

Botanical Name: Terminalia Chebula
Ingredients: Haritaki
Other Names: Chebulic Myrobalan,harad, Kadukkai, Karakkaya 
Packaging: 1 LB, 50 LB
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Conventional Variety
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products