Skip to product information
  • Guduchi Powder - Tinospora Cordifolia

Guduchi Powder - Tinospora Cordifolia

Regular price $15.00 USD
Sale price $15.00 USD Regular price $20.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
No reviews
In stock (20 units), ready to be shipped
Size

About Products : 

A powerful nutritive tonic, Guduchi is one of the best herbs for balancing vata and pitta.

Directions: Mix 1/2 tsp on milk, water, or your favorite smoothie.

Botanical Name: Tinospora Cordifolia
Ingredients: Guduchi
Other Names: Giloy, Amrita,Indian bitter
Packaging: 1 LB, 50 LB
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Conventional Variety
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products