Skip to product information
  • Organic Fenugreek Powder (10 Kg / 22.046 LBS) - Bulk Herbs India
  • Organic Fenugreek Powder (10 Kg / 22.046 LBS) - Bulk Herbs India
  • Organic Fenugreek Powder (10 Kg / 22.046 LBS) - Bulk Herbs India
  • Organic Fenugreek Powder (10 Kg / 22.046 LBS) - Bulk Herbs India

Organic Fenugreek Powder 10 Kg / 22.046 LBS

Regular price $320.00 USD
Sale price $320.00 USD Regular price $337.00 USD
Sale Sold out
No reviews
In stock (20 units), ready to be shipped

About Product

Fenugreek is a pungent, flavorful seed commonly used to add a pop of flavor to a meal. It is a warming spice that kindles the digestive fire and supports the body's ability to break down food.

Botanical Name: Trigonella Foenum
Ingredients: Fenugreek Seeds
Other Names: Kasuri Methi, Methi, Chandrika
Packaging: 10 KG Bag 
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Organic and Conventional Varieties
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products