Skip to product information
  • Organic Cinnamon Powder (10 Kg / 22.046 LBS) - Bulk Herbs India
  • Organic Cinnamon Powder (10 Kg / 22.046 LBS) - Bulk Herbs India
  • Organic Cinnamon Powder (10 Kg / 22.046 LBS) - Bulk Herbs India
  • Organic Cinnamon Powder (10 Kg / 22.046 LBS) - Bulk Herbs India

Organic Cinnamon Powder 10 Kg / 22.046 LBS

Regular price $393.00 USD
Sale price $393.00 USD Regular price $414.00 USD
Sale Sold out
No reviews
In stock (20 units), ready to be shipped

About Product

An ancient spice, Cinnamon is a wonderfully aromatic kitchen spice that offers a multitude of health benefits.

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum Verum
Ingredients: Cinnamon Bark
Other Names: Dalchini, Darusita, Elavangam
Packaging: 10 KG Bag 
Availability: All Seasons
Specs. Available in Organic and Conventional Varieties
Note: Seasonal Color variation are normal in herbal products